1.Kreisliga Drucken
Geschrieben von: Dirk Müller   
Mittwoch, den 28. Juli 2010 um 15:26 Uhr
Frauen 1.Kreisliga
Spielnr Datum Zeit Ergebnis Spielort
1. Spieltag
601320-003 14.09.19 Sa 18:00 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt - TuS SW Wehe 2 26 : 16 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
601320-004 15.09.19 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 23 : 32 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
2. Spieltag
601320-006 22.09.19 So 10:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 39 : 27 Rahden
601320-008 22.09.19 So 11:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 32 : 27 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
601320-009 22.09.19 So 14:30 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 19 : 16 Lahde
601320-007 22.09.19 So 16:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - TV Hille 2 30 : 17 SH Grundschule Quernheim
3. Spieltag
601320-015 29.09.19 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - HSG Hüllhorst 3 20 : 31 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
601320-011 29.09.19 So 13:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 21 : 23 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
601320-012 29.09.19 So 16:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - TuS SW Wehe 2 31 : 25 SH Grundschule Quernheim
601320-013 29.09.19 So 17:15 TV Hille 2 - HSG Porta 21 : 27 Hille
4. Spieltag
601320-016 06.10.19 So 14:30 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 17 : 23 Gymnasium Petershagen
601320-019 06.10.19 So 18:00 HSG Hüllhorst 3 - HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 22 : 29 Hüllhorst
2. Spieltag
601320-010 12.10.19 Sa 15:00 HSG Hüllhorst 3 - HSG Porta 19 : 29 Hüllhorst
4. Spieltag
601320-018 13.10.19 So 10:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - TV Hille 2 22 : 21 Rahden
3. Spieltag
601320-014 13.10.19 So 14:00 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 28 : 25 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
1. Spieltag
601320-005 27.10.19 So 13:30 HSG Porta - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 26 : 13 Veltheim
601320-001 27.10.19 So 16:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 16 : 18 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
5. Spieltag
601320-024 02.11.19 Sa 15:45 TV Hille 2 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 27 : 6 Hille
601320-023 03.11.19 So 10:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 15 : 24 Rahden
601320-021 03.11.19 So 13:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - HSG Hüllhorst 3 26 : 19 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
601320-022 03.11.19 So 16:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 30 : 17 SH Grundschule Quernheim
4. Spieltag
601320-020 05.11.19 Di 20:30 HSG Porta - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 38 : 14 Veltheim
6. Spieltag
601320-028 10.11.19 So 11:00 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - TuS SW Wehe 2 19 : 28 Lahde
601320-029 10.11.19 So 12:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - TV Hille 2 20 : 18 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
601320-030 10.11.19 So 14:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 21 : 26 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
601320-027 10.11.19 So 18:00 HSG Hüllhorst 3 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 15 : 18 Hüllhorst
601320-026 12.11.19 Di 20:15 HSG Porta - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 27 : 13 Veltheim
7. Spieltag
601320-032 16.11.19 Sa 15:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - HSG Porta 19 : 28 Erich-Kästner-GS Kirchlengern
601320-035 16.11.19 Sa 15:45 TV Hille 2 - HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 22 : 24 Hille
601320-031 17.11.19 So 13:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 38 : 11 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
601320-034 17.11.19 So 13:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 33 : 22 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
5. Spieltag
601320-025 22.11.19 Fr 19:00 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt - HSG Porta 20 : 31 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
1. Spieltag
601320-002 24.11.19 So 18:00 TV Hille 2 - HSG Hüllhorst 3 9 : 15 Hille
8. Spieltag
601320-040 30.11.19 Sa 15:45 TV Hille 2 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 24 : 21 Hille
601320-036 30.11.19 Sa 18:00 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 30 : 27 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
601320-037 01.12.19 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 12 : 22 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
601320-039 01.12.19 So 14:00 HSG Hüllhorst 3 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 7 : 18 Hüllhorst
9. Spieltag
601320-043 08.12.19 So 10:20 TuS SW Wehe 2 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 19 : 18 Rahden
601320-044 08.12.19 So 11:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - HSG Porta 16 : 21 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
601320-045 08.12.19 So 12:45 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - HSG Hüllhorst 3 9 : 15 Gymnasium Petershagen
601320-041 08.12.19 So 13:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - TV Hille 2 25 : 16 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
601320-042 08.12.19 So 16:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 24 : 19 SH Grundschule Quernheim
4. Spieltag
601320-017 15.12.19 So 11:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
7. Spieltag
601320-033 12.01.20 So 10:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - HSG Hüllhorst 3 Rahden
10. Spieltag
601320-048 19.01.20 So 10:30 TuS SW Wehe 2 - HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt Rahden
601320-049 19.01.20 So 10:45 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
601320-050 19.01.20 So 11:30 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - HSG Porta Lahde
601320-046 19.01.20 So 16:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 SH Grundschule Quernheim
601320-047 19.01.20 So 18:00 HSG Hüllhorst 3 - TV Hille 2 Hüllhorst
11. Spieltag
601320-052 25.01.20 Sa 15:45 TV Hille 2 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 Hille
601320-051 25.01.20 Sa 17:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - TuS SW Wehe 2 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
601320-053 25.01.20 Sa 18:00 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
601320-054 26.01.20 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
601320-055 26.01.20 So 13:30 HSG Porta - HSG Hüllhorst 3 Veltheim
8. Spieltag
601320-038 01.02.20 Sa 19:30 HSG Porta - TuS SW Wehe 2 Veltheim
12. Spieltag
601320-057 09.02.20 So 10:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 Rahden
601320-056 09.02.20 So 11:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
601320-060 09.02.20 So 14:00 HSG Hüllhorst 3 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 Hüllhorst
601320-059 09.02.20 So 14:30 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt Gymnasium Petershagen
601320-058 09.02.20 So 15:30 HSG Porta - TV Hille 2 Veltheim
13. Spieltag
601320-063 15.02.20 Sa 15:45 TV Hille 2 - TuS SW Wehe 2 Hille
601320-065 15.02.20 Sa 17:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - HSG Porta Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
601320-064 15.02.20 Sa 18:00 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt - HSG Hüllhorst 3 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
601320-061 16.02.20 So 13:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
601320-062 16.02.20 So 16:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 SH Grundschule Quernheim
14. Spieltag
601320-070 29.02.20 Sa 17:45 HSG Porta - HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt Veltheim
601320-068 01.03.20 So 10:45 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - TuS SW Wehe 2 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
601320-069 01.03.20 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - TV Hille 2 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
601320-067 01.03.20 So 14:00 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 Lahde
601320-066 01.03.20 So 18:00 HSG Hüllhorst 3 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 Hüllhorst
15. Spieltag
601320-074 07.03.20 Sa 15:45 TV Hille 2 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 Hille
601320-073 08.03.20 So 10:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 Rahden
601320-072 08.03.20 So 16:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - HSG Hüllhorst 3 SH Grundschule Quernheim
601320-075 08.03.20 So 17:00 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
601320-071 11.03.20 Mi 19:30 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - HSG Porta Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
16. Spieltag
601320-077 14.03.20 Sa 17:45 HSG Porta - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 Veltheim
601320-080 14.03.20 Sa 18:00 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt - TV Hille 2 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
601320-078 15.03.20 So 12:00 HSG Hüllhorst 3 - TuS SW Wehe 2 Hüllhorst
601320-076 15.03.20 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
601320-079 15.03.20 So 13:00 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 Lahde
17. Spieltag
601320-085 21.03.20 Sa 16:00 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - TV Hille 2 Lahde
601320-083 22.03.20 So 10:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - HSG Porta Rahden
601320-084 22.03.20 So 11:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - HSG Hüllhorst 3 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
601320-081 22.03.20 So 15:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
601320-082 22.03.20 So 16:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 SH Grundschule Quernheim
18. Spieltag
601320-086 28.03.20 Sa 15:45 TV Hille 2 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 Hille
601320-089 28.03.20 Sa 17:45 HSG Porta - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 Veltheim
601320-087 28.03.20 Sa 18:00 HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 Stadtsporthalle Espelkamp
601320-090 29.03.20 So 12:00 HSG Hüllhorst 3 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 Hüllhorst
601320-088 29.03.20 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - TuS SW Wehe 2 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)