1.Kreisliga Drucken
Geschrieben von: Dirk Müller   
Mittwoch, den 28. Juli 2010 um 15:26 Uhr
Frauen 1.Kreisliga
Spielnr Datum Zeit Ergebnis Spielort
1. Spieltag
111-002 09.09.18 So 14:00 HSG Porta - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 21 : 13 Veltheim
111-004 11.09.18 Di 20:00 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 23 : 24 Dr.-Faust-Sporthalle
111-003 13.09.18 Do 20:30 HSV Minden-Nord 3 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 24 : 15 Minden-Nord, Stemmer
2. Spieltag
111-006 16.09.18 So 12:30 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - SV Warmsen 16 : 36 Lahde
111-008 16.09.18 So 13:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - HSV Minden-Nord 3 20 : 24 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
111-010 16.09.18 So 14:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 10 : 30 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
111-009 16.09.18 So 16:30 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 20 : 21 SH Grundschule Quernheim
3. Spieltag
111-015 22.09.18 Sa 15:30 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 24 : 16 KreisSH Bückeburg
111-012 23.09.18 So 10:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 23 : 20 Rahden
111-014 23.09.18 So 16:30 HSV Minden-Nord 3 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 31 : 22 Minden-Nord, Stemmer
4. Spieltag
111-018 30.09.18 So 11:00 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - HSG Porta 14 : 20 Lahde
111-019 30.09.18 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - HSV Minden-Nord 3 19 : 33 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
111-017 30.09.18 So 13:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - TuS SW Wehe 2 19 : 17 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
111-020 30.09.18 So 14:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 17 : 14 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
111-016 30.09.18 So 16:30 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - SV Warmsen 11 : 35 SH Grundschule Quernheim
5. Spieltag
111-021 06.10.18 Sa 14:00 SV Warmsen - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 35 : 8 3-fach Turnhalle Uchte
111-024 06.10.18 Sa 17:45 HSG Porta - FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 25 : 16 Veltheim
111-022 07.10.18 So 10:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 22 : 15 Rahden
111-023 07.10.18 So 11:00 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 14 : 15 Lahde
111-025 07.10.18 So 16:30 HSV Minden-Nord 3 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 20 : 26 Minden-Nord, Stemmer
2. Spieltag
111-007 27.10.18 Sa 14:30 TuS SW Wehe 2 - HSG Porta 23 : 18 Rahden
1. Spieltag
111-005 28.10.18 So 11:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 28 : 12 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
6. Spieltag
111-026 04.11.18 So 12:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - SV Warmsen 26 : 22 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
111-027 04.11.18 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - TuS SW Wehe 2 19 : 23 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
111-030 04.11.18 So 12:45 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 - HSV Minden-Nord 3 13 : 25 Dankersen
111-028 04.11.18 So 16:30 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 23 : 12 SH Grundschule Quernheim
111-029 04.11.18 So 18:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - HSG Porta 14 : 25 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
7. Spieltag
111-035 10.11.18 Sa 17:45 HSG Porta - HSV Minden-Nord 3 19 : 22 Veltheim
111-032 11.11.18 So 10:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 15 : 17 Rahden
111-033 11.11.18 So 13:00 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 17 : 22 Lahde
111-034 11.11.18 So 15:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 25 : 17 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
111-031 11.11.18 So 17:30 SV Warmsen - FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 28 : 14 3-fach Turnhalle Uchte
8. Spieltag
111-040 17.11.18 Sa 19:30 HSG Porta - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 Veltheim
111-037 18.11.18 So 12:45 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 - TuS SW Wehe 2 KreisSH Bückeburg
111-039 18.11.18 So 13:00 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
111-038 18.11.18 So 13:30 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
111-036 18.11.18 So 18:00 HSV Minden-Nord 3 - SV Warmsen Minden-Nord, Stemmer
3. Spieltag
111-013 24.11.18 Sa 14:30 HSG Porta - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 Veltheim
111-011 24.11.18 Sa 17:30 SV Warmsen - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 3-fach Turnhalle Uchte
9. Spieltag
111-043 02.12.18 So 12:30 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 Gymnasium Petershagen
111-044 02.12.18 So 13:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
111-045 02.12.18 So 16:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 SH Grundschule Quernheim
111-041 02.12.18 So 18:30 SV Warmsen - HSG Porta 3-fach Turnhalle Uchte
111-042 09.12.18 So 10:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - HSV Minden-Nord 3 Rahden
1. Spieltag
111-001 15.12.18 Sa 18:30 SV Warmsen - TuS SW Wehe 2 3-fach Turnhalle Uchte
10. Spieltag
111-049 26.01.19 Sa 17:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
111-046 27.01.19 So 10:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - SV Warmsen Rahden
111-047 27.01.19 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - HSG Porta Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
111-048 27.01.19 So 16:00 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - HSV Minden-Nord 3 Lahde
111-050 27.01.19 So 16:30 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 SH Grundschule Quernheim
11. Spieltag
111-052 02.02.19 Sa 17:45 HSG Porta - TuS SW Wehe 2 Veltheim
111-051 02.02.19 Sa 18:30 SV Warmsen - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 3-fach Turnhalle Uchte
111-055 02.02.19 Sa 19:00 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
111-054 03.02.19 So 13:00 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 KreisSH Bückeburg
111-053 03.02.19 So 16:30 HSV Minden-Nord 3 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 Minden-Nord, Stemmer
12. Spieltag
111-058 10.02.19 So 12:30 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - HSG Porta Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
111-057 10.02.19 So 13:00 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - TuS SW Wehe 2 Lahde
111-060 10.02.19 So 14:15 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
111-059 10.02.19 So 16:30 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - HSV Minden-Nord 3 SH Grundschule Quernheim
111-056 10.02.19 So 17:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - SV Warmsen Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
13. Spieltag
111-063 16.02.19 Sa 17:45 HSG Porta - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 Veltheim
111-064 16.02.19 Sa 19:15 HSV Minden-Nord 3 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 Minden-Nord, Stemmer
111-061 17.02.19 So SV Warmsen - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 3-fach Turnhalle Uchte
111-065 17.02.19 So 13:00 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 KreisSH Bückeburg
111-062 17.02.19 So 13:30 TuS SW Wehe 2 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 Rahden 2
14. Spieltag
111-066 24.02.19 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - SV Warmsen Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
111-069 24.02.19 So 12:45 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 - HSG Porta Dankersen
111-070 24.02.19 So 14:30 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - HSV Minden-Nord 3 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
111-068 24.02.19 So 15:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
111-067 24.02.19 So 16:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - TuS SW Wehe 2 SH Grundschule Quernheim
15. Spieltag
111-074 09.03.19 Sa 17:45 HSG Porta - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 Veltheim
111-071 09.03.19 Sa 18:30 SV Warmsen - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 3-fach Turnhalle Uchte
111-075 09.03.19 Sa 19:15 HSV Minden-Nord 3 - FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 Minden-Nord, Stemmer
111-073 10.03.19 So 11:00 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 Lahde
111-072 10.03.19 So 12:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 Rahden
16. Spieltag
111-079 16.03.19 Sa 16:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 SH Grundschule Quernheim
111-076 17.03.19 So 11:00 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 - SV Warmsen Dankersen
111-077 17.03.19 So 11:15 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - TuS SW Wehe 2 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
111-078 17.03.19 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
111-080 17.03.19 So 18:00 HSV Minden-Nord 3 - HSG Porta Minden-Nord, Stemmer
17. Spieltag
111-084 30.03.19 Sa 17:00 TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 - HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 Sparkassen-Arena Möllbergen
111-081 30.03.19 Sa 18:30 SV Warmsen - HSV Minden-Nord 3 3-fach Turnhalle Uchte
111-082 31.03.19 So 12:00 TuS SW Wehe 2 - FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 Rahden
111-083 31.03.19 So 12:30 HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 - LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 Lahde
111-085 31.03.19 So 13:00 SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 - HSG Porta SH Grundschule Quernheim
18. Spieltag
111-088 07.04.19 So 12:45 FSG Meißen-Röcke/Klus 2 - HSG Petershagen/Lahde 3 Dankersen
111-090 07.04.19 So 12:45 HCE Bad Oeynhausen 2 - SG Häver-Lübbecke 2 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
111-087 07.04.19 So 13:00 HSV Minden-Nord 3 - TuS SW Wehe 2 Minden-Nord, Stemmer
111-089 07.04.19 So 13:45 LIT TRIBE GERMANIA 3 - TuS 09 Möllbergen 2 Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
111-086 07.04.19 So 15:30 HSG Porta - SV Warmsen Veltheim