Kreisliga Drucken
Geschrieben von: Dirk Müller   
Mittwoch, den 28. Juli 2010 um 15:26 Uhr
D-Jugend Kreisliga
Spielnr Datum Zeit Ergebnis Spielort
1. Spieltag
601531-001 04.10.20 So HSV Minden-Nord - JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum Minden-Nord, Stemmer
601531-002 04.10.20 So TVE Röcke - HSG Porta KreisSH Bückeburg
601531-003 04.10.20 So HSG Hüllhorst - GWD Minden Hüllhorst
601531-004 04.10.20 So TSV Hahlen - HSG EURo Hahler Feld
601531-005 04.10.20 So HCE Bad Oeynhausen - JSG LIT 1912 Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
2. Spieltag
601531-006 11.10.20 So GWD Minden - HSV Minden-Nord Dankersen
601531-007 11.10.20 So JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum - TVE Röcke Hille
601531-008 11.10.20 So HSG EURo - HSG Hüllhorst Unterlübbe
601531-009 11.10.20 So JSG LIT 1912 - TSV Hahlen Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
601531-010 11.10.20 So HSG Porta - HCE Bad Oeynhausen Veltheim
3. Spieltag
601531-011 08.11.20 So HSV Minden-Nord - HSG EURo Minden-Nord, Stemmer
601531-012 08.11.20 So JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum - GWD Minden Hille
601531-013 08.11.20 So TVE Röcke - HCE Bad Oeynhausen KreisSH Bückeburg
601531-014 08.11.20 So HSG Hüllhorst - JSG LIT 1912 Hüllhorst
601531-015 08.11.20 So TSV Hahlen - HSG Porta Hahler Feld
4. Spieltag
601531-016 15.11.20 So JSG LIT 1912 - HSV Minden-Nord Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
601531-017 15.11.20 So HSG EURo - JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum Unterlübbe
601531-018 15.11.20 So GWD Minden - TVE Röcke Dankersen
601531-019 15.11.20 So HSG Porta - HSG Hüllhorst Veltheim
601531-020 15.11.20 So HCE Bad Oeynhausen - TSV Hahlen Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
5. Spieltag
601531-021 29.11.20 So HSV Minden-Nord - HSG Porta Minden-Nord, Stemmer
601531-022 29.11.20 So JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum - JSG LIT 1912 Hille
601531-023 29.11.20 So GWD Minden - HSG EURo Dankersen
601531-024 29.11.20 So TVE Röcke - TSV Hahlen KreisSH Bückeburg
601531-025 29.11.20 So HSG Hüllhorst - HCE Bad Oeynhausen Hüllhorst
6. Spieltag
601531-026 06.12.20 So HCE Bad Oeynhausen - HSV Minden-Nord Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
601531-027 06.12.20 So HSG Porta - JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum Veltheim
601531-028 06.12.20 So JSG LIT 1912 - GWD Minden Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern
601531-029 06.12.20 So HSG EURo - TVE Röcke Unterlübbe
601531-030 06.12.20 So TSV Hahlen - HSG Hüllhorst Hahler Feld
7. Spieltag
601531-031 13.12.20 So HSV Minden-Nord - TSV Hahlen Minden-Nord, Stemmer
601531-032 13.12.20 So JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum - HCE Bad Oeynhausen Hille
601531-033 13.12.20 So GWD Minden - HSG Porta Dankersen
601531-034 13.12.20 So HSG EURo - JSG LIT 1912 Unterlübbe
601531-035 13.12.20 So TVE Röcke - HSG Hüllhorst KreisSH Bückeburg
8. Spieltag
601531-036 20.12.20 So HSG Hüllhorst - HSV Minden-Nord Hüllhorst
601531-037 20.12.20 So TSV Hahlen - JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum Hahler Feld
601531-038 20.12.20 So HCE Bad Oeynhausen - GWD Minden Eidinghausen (Alte Halle)
601531-039 20.12.20 So HSG Porta - HSG EURo Veltheim
601531-040 20.12.20 So TVE Röcke - JSG LIT 1912 KreisSH Bückeburg
9. Spieltag
601531-041 17.01.21 So HSV Minden-Nord - TVE Röcke Minden-Nord, Stemmer
601531-042 17.01.21 So JSG H2-Handball Hille-Hartum - HSG Hüllhorst Hille
601531-043 17.01.21 So GWD Minden - TSV Hahlen Dankersen
601531-044 17.01.21 So HSG EURo - HCE Bad Oeynhausen Unterlübbe
601531-045 17.01.21 So JSG LIT 1912 - HSG Porta Hille-Nord GS Nordhemmern